20.04
friday
fri
Raketkanon plays Oldboy
<Cult!Live> 
Raketkanon plays Oldboy
Stadsschouwburg
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
19.04
thursday
thu
Peter Broderick
Peter Broderick
Cactus@Ryelandtzaal
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
08.04
sunday
sun
Amenra + Alkerdeel + Hellvete
<More Music!> 
Amenra + Alkerdeel + Hellvete
Cactus Club
19:00
19:45
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
Alex Cameron with Roy Molloy on horn 
<More Music!> 
Alex Cameron with Roy Molloy on horn 
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
The Colorist Orchestra ft. Lisa Hannigan
<More Music!> 
The Colorist Orchestra ft. Lisa Hannigan
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
Luca D'Alberto
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Luca D'Alberto
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
21:35
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
Slumberland
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Slumberland
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
21:35
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
Hannah Epperson
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Hannah Epperson
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
19:00
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
Panda Bear
<More Music!> 
Panda Bear
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
22:05
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
Tom Rogerson
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Tom Rogerson
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
21:10
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
Dijf Sanders
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Dijf Sanders
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
23:05
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
Wwwater
<More Music!> 
Wwwater
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
21:10
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
Vaal
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Vaal
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
19:30
Loading Ticket Info
05.04
thursday
thu
Fennesz & Lillevan + Franck Vigroux & Kurt d'Haeseleer + Julien Desprez
<More Music!> 
Fennesz & Lillevan + Franck Vigroux & Kurt d'Haeseleer + Julien Desprez
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
04.04
wednesday
wed
'Sunny' - Emanuel Gat & Awir Leon
<More Music!> 
'Sunny' - Emanuel Gat & Awir Leon
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
19:15
Loading Ticket Info
30.03
friday
fri
Newmoon + Teen Creeps + Sunflower
Newmoon + Teen Creeps + Sunflower
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
23.03
friday
fri
't Hof Van Commerce + JTOTHEC + Carlamote dj-set
't Hof Van Commerce + JTOTHEC + Carlamote dj-set
Cactus Club
19:00
Loading Ticket Info
17.03
saturday
sat
Flying Horseman + Clément Nourry
Flying Horseman + Clément Nourry
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
17.02
saturday
sat
Kibir La Amlak + Youth & Truth Soundsystem + Ras Tinny + Forward Fever Family
<Dub Revolution> 
Kibir La Amlak + Youth & Truth Soundsystem + ...
Cactus Club
22:00
22:00
16+
Loading Ticket Info
16.02
friday
fri
Kenji Minogue + Drie Hoefijzers dj-set
Kenji Minogue + Drie Hoefijzers dj-set
Cactus Club
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
10.02
saturday
sat
Humo's Rock Rally
Humo's Rock Rally
Cactus Club
19:00
Loading Ticket Info
03.02
saturday
sat
Magnapop + Paolo Morena
Magnapop + Paolo Morena
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info