14.12
friday
fri
14.12
fri
BeraadGeslagen + AAN/EOP
<Close Encounters> <Autumn Falls> 
BeraadGeslagen + AAN/EOP
Cactus@De Werf
19:45
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
01.12
saturday
sat
Exclusive concert!
01.12
sat
Beak> + Spill Gold
<Autumn Falls> 
Beak> + Spill Gold
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
30.11
friday
fri
30.11
fri
Yusuf
Yusuf
Cactus@Villa Bota
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
23.11
friday
fri
Exclusive concert!
23.11
fri
Lubomyr Melnyk
Lubomyr Melnyk
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
17.11
saturday
sat
17.11
sat
Wand + Leopard Skull
<Autumn Falls> 
Wand + Leopard Skull
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
16.11
friday
fri
16.11
fri
Milo Meskens + Mauger
Milo Meskens + Mauger
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
10.11
saturday
sat
10.11
sat
Faces On Tv + Pale Grey
Faces On Tv + Pale Grey
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
03.11
saturday
sat
03.11
sat
Kenny Knots + Donovan Kingjay + Black Pearl Soundsystem with Missing link + Forward Fever
<Dub Revolution> 
Kenny Knots + Donovan Kingjay + Black Pearl Soundsystem ...
Cactus Club
22:00
16+
Loading Ticket Info
02.11
friday
fri
02.11
fri
The Ex + El Yunque
<Autumn Falls> 
The Ex + El Yunque
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
27.10
saturday
sat
27.10
sat
Bert Dockx - solo
Bert Dockx - solo
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
19.10
friday
fri
19.10
fri
Spain
Spain
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
12.10
friday
fri
12.10
fri
Dr Lektroluv + Pingwing Soundsystem
Dr Lektroluv + Pingwing Soundsystem
Cactus Club
22:00
Loading Ticket Info
24.09
monday
mon
24.09
mon
José González & The String Theory + Barbarossa
<Autumn Falls> 
José González & The String Theory + Barbarossa
Concertgebouw Brugge
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
15.08
wednesday
wed
15.08
wed
Dijf Sanders + Monomono
<Klinkende Kroegen> 
Dijf Sanders + Monomono
De Republiek
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
08.08
wednesday
wed
08.08
wed
Jonathan Jeremiah
<Moods!> 
Jonathan Jeremiah
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
07.08
tuesday
tue
07.08
tue
Joan As Police Woman
<Moods!> 
Joan As Police Woman
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
04.08
saturday
sat
04.08
sat
Havana meets Kingston + The Bongo Hop
<Moods!> 
Havana meets Kingston + The Bongo Hop
Burg
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
03.08
friday
fri
03.08
fri
Stef Kamil Carlens + The Limiñanas
<Moods!> 
Stef Kamil Carlens + The Limiñanas
Burg
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
02.08
thursday
thu
02.08
thu
Mario Batkovic
<Moods!> 
Mario Batkovic
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
01.08
wednesday
wed
01.08
wed
Heather Nova
<Moods!> 
Heather Nova
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
28.07
saturday
sat
28.07
sat
Nouvelle Vague + Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions
<Moods!> 
Nouvelle Vague + Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions
Burg
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
27.07
friday
fri
27.07
fri
Het Zesde Metaal + Brihang
<Moods!> 
Het Zesde Metaal + Brihang
Burg
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
15.07
sunday
sun
15.07
sun
Nils Frahm / Mogwai / Slowdive / Goldfrapp / Strand Of Oaks / Suuns / Ryley Walker & Band / The Mystery Lights
<Cactusfestival> 
Nils Frahm / Mogwai / Slowdive / Goldfrapp / ...
Minnewaterpark
11:00
Loading Ticket Info
14.07
saturday
sat
14.07
sat
Emeli Sandé / Arsenal / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Sampha / Intergalactic Lovers / Tune-Yards / ...
<Cactusfestival> 
Emeli Sandé / Arsenal / Charlotte Gainsbourg / ...
Minnewaterpark
11:00
Loading Ticket Info
13.07
friday
fri
13.07
fri
Triggerfinger / Lamb / Buffalo Tom / Jasper Steverlinck / Douglas Firs
<Cactusfestival> 
Triggerfinger / Lamb / Buffalo Tom / Jasper Steverlinck / Douglas Firs
Minnewaterpark
16:00
Loading Ticket Info
25.05
friday
fri
25.05
fri
Cactus Muziekquiz
Cactus Muziekquiz
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
09.05
wednesday
wed
09.05
wed
Les Filles De Illighadad
<Projet Global> 
Les Filles De Illighadad
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
03.05
thursday
thu
03.05
thu
Grouper + John Bence
Grouper + John Bence
Cactus@Magdalenakerk
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
20.04
friday
fri
20.04
fri
Raketkanon plays Oldboy
<Cult!Live> 
Raketkanon plays Oldboy
Stadsschouwburg
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
19.04
thursday
thu
19.04
thu
Peter Broderick
Peter Broderick
Cactus@Ryelandtzaal
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
08.04
sunday
sun
08.04
sun
Amenra + Alkerdeel + Hellvete
<More Music!> 
Amenra + Alkerdeel + Hellvete
Cactus Club
19:00
19:45
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
07.04
sat
Alex Cameron with Roy Molloy on horn 
<More Music!> 
Alex Cameron with Roy Molloy on horn 
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
07.04
sat
The Colorist Orchestra ft. Lisa Hannigan
<More Music!> 
The Colorist Orchestra ft. Lisa Hannigan
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
07.04
sat
Luca D'Alberto
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Luca D'Alberto
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
21:35
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
07.04
sat
Slumberland
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Slumberland
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
21:35
Loading Ticket Info
07.04
saturday
sat
07.04
sat
Hannah Epperson
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Hannah Epperson
Concertgebouw Brugge
18:30
19:00
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
06.04
fri
Panda Bear
<More Music!> 
Panda Bear
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
22:05
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
06.04
fri
Tom Rogerson
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Tom Rogerson
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
21:10
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
06.04
fri
Dijf Sanders
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Dijf Sanders
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
23:05
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
06.04
fri
Wwwater
<More Music!> 
Wwwater
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
21:10
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
friday
fri
06.04
fri
Vaal
<More Music!> <Discovery Circuit> 
Vaal
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
19:30
Loading Ticket Info
05.04
thursday
thu
05.04
thu
Fennesz & Lillevan + Franck Vigroux & Kurt d'Haeseleer + Julien Desprez
<More Music!> 
Fennesz & Lillevan + Franck Vigroux & Kurt d'Haeseleer + Julien Desprez
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
04.04
wednesday
wed
04.04
wed
'Sunny' - Emanuel Gat & Awir Leon
<More Music!> 
'Sunny' - Emanuel Gat & Awir Leon
Concertgebouw Brugge
19:00
19:15
Loading Ticket Info
30.03
friday
fri
30.03
fri
Newmoon + Teen Creeps + Sunflower
Newmoon + Teen Creeps + Sunflower
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
23.03
friday
fri
23.03
fri
't Hof Van Commerce + JTOTHEC + Carlamote dj-set
't Hof Van Commerce + JTOTHEC + Carlamote dj-set
Cactus Club
19:00
Loading Ticket Info
17.03
saturday
sat
17.03
sat
Flying Horseman + Clément Nourry
Flying Horseman + Clément Nourry
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
17.02
saturday
sat
17.02
sat
Kibir La Amlak + Youth & Truth Soundsystem + Ras Tinny + Forward Fever Family
<Dub Revolution> 
Kibir La Amlak + Youth & Truth Soundsystem + ...
Cactus Club
22:00
22:00
16+
Loading Ticket Info
16.02
friday
fri
16.02
fri
Kenji Minogue + Drie Hoefijzers dj-set
Kenji Minogue + Drie Hoefijzers dj-set
Cactus Club
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
10.02
saturday
sat
10.02
sat
Humo's Rock Rally
Humo's Rock Rally
Cactus Club
19:00
Loading Ticket Info
03.02
saturday
sat
03.02
sat
Magnapop + Paolo Morena
Magnapop + Paolo Morena
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info